Linda Beatty

Linda Beatty
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 16, 1952
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Linda Carpenter

Biography: Linda Beatty was born in Louisville Kentucky on September 16, 1952. She has shoulder length dark brown hair and sexy green eyes. Linda is 5'6 and 99 lbs with a great set of 34C boobs. She has no tattoos or piercings on her great body. Linda was picked by Playboy to be their Playmate of the Month for August 1976.
Our Take: Linda Beatty will always best be remembered for being Playboy Magazine's Miss August 1976.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7791
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 10/03/2012
 
Suggest Linda
 
spacer
 
Linda Beatty Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Linda Beatty takes off her clothes to show her sexy body  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.