Linda Slim

Linda Slim
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:February 5, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:36A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Victoria Slim

Biography: Linda Slim was born in Hungary on February 5, 1980, and is also known as Victoria Slim. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Linda Slim is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 36A boobs as well. Linda Slim has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Linda Slim is ranked number 3272 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 27, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Linda Slim, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3273
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/27/2009
 
Suggest Linda
 
spacer
 
Linda Slim Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 02, 2011 
Linda Slim takes part in a super hot FFMM foursome  Remove
Linda Slim shows off her smokin body in front of bar  Remove
See full Linda Slim movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.