Lisa Belle

Lisa Belle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:March 20, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Erica Belle, Lisa Crawford

Biography: Lisa Belle was born in France on March 20, 1975, and is also known as Erica Belle, Lisa Crawford. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Lisa Belle is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lisa Belle has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lisa Belle is ranked number 4186 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, December 17, 2009. Feel free to check out the 5 galleries we have of Lisa Belle, including 3 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4186
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 12/17/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Belle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 27, 2012  
Classic photos of Lisa Belle getting down on the stripper pole  Remove
Lisa Belle goes down on a rock hard cock  Remove
Lisa Belle and her hot girlfriend eat tasty pussies  Remove
See full Lisa Belle movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lisa Belle Galleries
Lisa Belle a busty blonde strips her black dress 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.