Lisa Daniels

Lisa Daniels
  View Thumbs
  View Her Cam 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country: Columbia
Birthday:September 2, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:49 kg / 107 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lisa A. Daniels, Lisa

Biography: Lisa Daniels was born in Bogota Colombia on September 2, 1977. She is 5'3 and 108 lbs with a very nice set of round 34D tits. Lisa has long brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her hip. Lisa does mostly softcore and lesbian scenes, but has done some hardcore work as well. Lisa has worked with such large adult sites as Hustler and Penthouse. Make sure you take some time to check out all of our amazing Lisa Daniels picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Daniels is a super hot glamour model and pornstar, who has always been extremely popular on Barelist. With her stunning tight body and huge D cup tits it's really no wonder why. Lisa has been featured on just about every major adult site and in gentlemen's magazines as well. Lisa is best known for her glamour work, and we do tend to really like when she gets to have fun with another hot woman the most.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #861
 Change:
 Links: 162
 Added: 11/27/2008
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Daniels Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 28, 2012  
Exclusive Lisa Daniels pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Watch Lisa Daniels live on her official cam site  Remove
Lesbian Lisa Daniels gets her girlfriend off with her toys  Remove
Lisa Daniels and Shay Fox make love to each other  Remove
Busty Lisa Daniels sucks a big cock down to the balls  Remove
Busty Lisa Daniels screws Big Cock  Remove
Lisa Daniels Has Hot Kitchen Sex  Remove
Lisa Daniels in White Top Give A Great Blow Job  Remove
Sexy Lisa Daniels slides down her white dress and rubs some pink  Remove
Sexy Lisa Daniels Gets screwed In The Mouth  Remove
Lisa Daneils and Kortney Kane strip each other down  Remove
Lisa Daniels pulls down her sexy green dress to show tits  Remove
Busty Lisa Daniels shows off her perfect pussy in red dress  Remove
Lisa Daniels and Zoe Holloway have a naughty pool party  Remove
Lisa Daniels pulls down her tight purple dress at the table  Remove
Lisa Daniels lets her huge tits out of tight black lingerie  Remove
Amazing Lisa Daniels rips off her sexy black bikini  Remove
Busty blonde Lisa Daniels looks amazing in her yellow dress  Remove
Lisa Daniels puts a toy in her shaved pussy after taking off white top  Remove
Hottie Lisa Daniels takes off her brown dress and fingers her snatch  Remove
Naughty Lisa Daniels takes off her tight black dress  Remove
Lisa Daniels Gets screwed Hard By A Big Cock Video  Remove
Mariah Milano Lisa Daniels & Kayla Page Strapon threesome  Remove
Lisa Daniels takes off black lingerie and spreads outdoors  Remove
Busty Lisa Daniels pulls off her black bikini and plays  Remove
Lisa Daniels Sucks Cock On The Couch  Remove
Lisa Daniels shows off her sexy curves nude in the shower  Remove
Lisa Daniels Takes Off Red Lingerie and Fingers Her Snatch  Remove
Lisa Daniels Has Pool Side Hot Sex  Remove
Lisa Daniels Gives An Ultra Sexy Blow Job  Remove
Amazing Lisa Daniels flashes her nice big round tits  Remove
Lisa Daniels takes her big tits out of pink corset  Remove
Busty Lisa Daniels showing her shaved pussy after taking off white lingerie  Remove
Nude babe Lisa Daniels rubs her pussy up close video  Remove
Lisa Daniels and Friend Share A Cock Video  Remove
Lisa Daniels and Karli Montana Lick Each Others Pussies  Remove
Busty Lisa Daniels poses in her tiny purple bikini by the pool  Remove
Lisa Daniels Takes Off Yellow Lingerie and Toys  Remove
Strap on fun with Mariah Milano and Lisa Daniels  Remove
Lisa Daniels toys her pussy in purple lingerie in bed video  Remove
 1 2 3 4
 
User Submitted Lisa Daniels Galleries
Busty Lisa Daniels shows off her ass in a thong 
Busty lesbian Lisa Daniels loves to lick pussies 
Naughty school girl Lisa Daniels takes off her clothes 
Lisa Daniels Naughty Lesbian crazy for pussy 
Sexy latina hottie Lisa Daniels strips naked 
Super hot latina babe Lisa Daniels masturbates with a dildo 
Lisa Daniels showing her big tits and shaved twat 
Lisa Daniels Black Lace Lingerie 
Lisa Daniels Busty MILF in Skimpy Bikini 
Lisa Daniels Seductress in Lingerie and Boots 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.