Lisa Dergan

Lisa Dergan
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 10, 1970
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lisa Dergan Podsednik

Biography: Lisa Dergan was born in the United States on August 10, 1970, and is also known as Lisa Dergan Podsednik. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'8". Lisa Dergan is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 34C boobs as well. Lisa Dergan has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Lisa Dergan is ranked number 6453 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, April 8, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Lisa Dergan, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6453
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 04/08/2012
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Dergan Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Lisa Dergan gets frisky while out playing golf  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.