Lisa Lin

  View Thumbs
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:
Birthday:December 31, 1969
Hair Color:
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lisa Linn

Biography: Lisa Lin was born on December 31, 1969, and is also known as Lisa Linn. She is of Asian descent. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Lisa Lin is ranked number 6779 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 21, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lisa Lin, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6779
 Change:
 Links: 5
 Added: 01/21/2011
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Picture and Video Galleries 

 There Are No Official Links For This Model. Please View Partner Galleries.
 
User Submitted Galleries
Lisa Lin cute Asian on big bed toying hairy pussy close up 5Star
Lisa Lin in white fur blouse plays a hairy pussy 5Star
Lisa Lin in black dress strips and shows hairy pussy 5Star
Lisa Lin Asian teen in white plays hairy pussy close up 5Star
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.