Lisa Sparxxx

Lisa Sparxxx
  View Thumbs
  Our Interview 

  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 6, 1977
Hair Color:Brown
Height:173 cm / 5'8"
Weight:73 kg / 160 lb
Bust Size:36DDD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Ms. Cannon, Lisa Sparks

Biography: Lisa Sparxxx was born in Bowling Green Kentucky on October 6, 1977. She has shoulder length light brown hair and sexy green eyes. Lisa is 5'8 and 161 lbs with a great set of huge natural 36DDD tits. She has tattoos on her ankles and ass. Lisa does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has shot for all of the major adult sites including Hustler. Take some time to check out our full collection of Lisa Sparxxx picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lisa Sparxxx is a super busty and attractive pornstar. She has mostly shot hardcore scenes, but has also done some lesbian and solo work. We like to see Lisa in boy-girl action the most either way, so her preference in hardcore is fine with us. Lisa is a tall goddess, with all of the right curves and huge natural DDD cup tits.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #989
 Change:
 Links: 38
 Added: 01/15/2009
 
Suggest Lisa
 
spacer
 
Lisa Sparxxx Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 20, 2014 
Lisa Sparxxx fucks her sons stud best friend  Remove
Blonde MILF Lisa Sparxxx takes on two cocks at the same time  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx big butt honey gets all the dick she can take video  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx gives extreme cock gagging deepthroat  Remove
Lovely Lisa Sparxxx nearly loses her lunch gagging on cock  Remove
Busty Lisa Sparxxx gets cock between her huge boobs  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx takes off her tiny jean skirt and spreads  Remove
Busty porn star Lisa Sparxxx loves swallowing cock  Remove
Big babe Lisa Sparxxx gets dicked hard in the garage video  Remove
Luscious busty babe Lisa Sparxxx gives wet blowjob  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx deepthroats and gets cum on huge boobs  Remove
Busty Lisa Sparxxx gives nasty cockgagging blowjob  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx has her pussy spread in her school uniform video  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx demonstrates her deepthroating skills  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx shares some gang bang fun with another hottie video  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx deepthroats and gets cum on huge boobs video  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx lays on her back and has her pussy eaten video  Remove
Lovely Lisa Sparxxx nearly loses her lunch gagging on cock video  Remove
Busty Lisa Sparxxx gets cock between her huge boobs video  Remove
See full Lisa Sparxxx movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx demonstrates her deepthroating skills video  Remove
Busty Lisa Sparxxx gives nasty cockgagging blowjob video  Remove
Lisa Sparxxx gives extreme cock gagging deepthroat video  Remove
Busty pornstar Lisa Sparxxx gives nasty deepthroat video  Remove
Luscious busty babe Lisa Sparxxx gives wet blowjob video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Lisa Sparxxx On Barelist
Interview06/19/2013 : Lisa Sparks Interview For Barelist  
 1
 
User Submitted Lisa Sparxxx Galleries
Busty BBW Lisa Sparxxx in hot interracial gangbang 
Lisa Sparxxx receiving hard fat boners from all her holes video 
Babe blonde Lisa Sparxx get facial cumshot hardcore 
Chuby babe Lisa Sparxxx in stockings facial gangbang 
Lisa Sparxxx fucks her fans at a cheap motel 
Hot chubby big boobs mature Lisa Sparxxx ethnic sex 
Lisa Sparxxx gets her pussy stretched by a huge black dick 
Chubby Lisa Sparxxx in massive bukkake orgy sex 
Lisa Sparxxx shows off her bubble butt and big boobies 
Lisa Sparxxx takes on two big black guys for double pussy penetration 
 1 2
 
Lisa Sparxxx Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.