Little Cinderella

Little Cinderella
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:May 18, 1976
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:150 cm / 4'11"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lil' Cinderella

Biography: Little Cinderella was born in Houston Texas on May 18, 1976. She is 4'11 and 106 lbs with some nice small 32A tits. Cinderella has long dirty blonde hair and blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Cinderella has mostly shot hardcore scenes, and has been on huge sites like Porn.com. Make sure you check out all of our hot Little Cinderella picture and video sets.
Our Take: Little Cinderella is an extremely dirty Texas pornstar. She has done just about everything on film and seems to enjoy every second of it. Cinderella has a very small little body with equally small little A cup bee stings. We would be interested to see if Cinderella had as much fun with a female costar as she seems to have with her male costars in lesbian scenes though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5600
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Little
 
spacer
 
Little Cinderella Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 22, 2011 
See full Little Cinderella movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.