Lupe Fuentes

Lupe Fuentes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Colombia
Birthday:January 27, 1987
Hair Color:Black
Height:145 cm / 4'9"
Weight:40 kg / 88 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes...
A Beautiful Queen ~ Ruben
Id eat u all nite baby ~ John

 
Nicknames:

Little Lupe, Zuleidy Lapiedra

Biography: Sexy Lupe Fuentes was born in Cali Colombia on January 27, 1987, and was raised in Madrid Spain. She is 4 feet 9 inches tall and weighs 90 lbs with a great set of round 34D tits. She has no piercings and has a tattoo of a Chinese symbol on her right shoulder blade. Lupe does both hardcore and softcore shoots, but is much better known for her solo glamour work. Lupe was nominated for a 2010 AVN Award as best new web starlet as well. She just opened a new personal website with tons of exclusive content as well. Please take some time to check out all our Lupe Fuentes galleries!
Our Take: Lupe Fuentes started out her career in the adult industry as being a teen solo model going by the name Little Lupe. Over the last two years, she dropped the Little Lupe name and started going by Lupe Fuentes. Lupe now is one of the most popular hardcore models in porn. She has a stunning beauty and new massive 34D tits. She is also in a relationship with Terra Patrick's ex. We are sure with Lupe's amazing body and her love of sex, her popularity will only increase.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #145
 Change:
 Links: 54
 Added: 01/25/2010
 
Suggest Lupe
 
spacer
 
Lupe Fuentes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 19, 2015 
Latex babe Little Lupe sucks on two cocks at once  Remove
Little Lupe strips off her corset and pink skirt outdoors  Remove
Lupe Fuentes shows off big tits in corset and stockings  Remove
Lupe Fuentes fingers her wet pussy on the stairs  Remove
Lupe Fuentes pops her great tits out of sheer blue lingerie  Remove
Exotic Lupe Fuentes strips down on the couch and waits for you  Remove
Lupe Fuentes pulls off her yellow dress and spreads outside  Remove
Lupe Fuentes bend over backwards and shows off her pink pussy  Remove
Lupe Fuentes toys her in cute purple lingerie  Remove
Amazing Lupe Fuentes takes off her sexy blue panties  Remove
Little Lupe plays with her huge tits in gold bikini  Remove
Lupe Fuentes takes off her yellow dress outdoors and cups tits  Remove
Stunning Lupe Fuentes shares a big fat cock with a friend video  Remove
Hottie Lupe Fuentes rides the rocker machine and cums video  Remove
Lupe Fuentes shows off her pussy in black fishnets outdoors video  Remove
Lupe Fuentes toys her tight little pussy out by the pool video  Remove
Hot Latina Lupe Fuentes rides the Sybian and screws in pleasure video  Remove
Exotic Lupe Fuentes fingers her pussy on the stairs outdoors video  Remove
 1
 
Other Mentions of Lupe Fuentes On Barelist
Blog12/20/2010 : Dynamite Columbian Lupe Fuentes  
 1
 
User Submitted Lupe Fuentes Galleries
Lupe Fuentes gives a blowjob and gets a facial 
Lupe Fuentes has her hot body sprayed with water 
Lupe Fuentes playing with herself before sleep 
Lupe Fuentes strips off her bikini by the pool 
Lupe Fuentes pleasing a hard cock with Madison Ivy 
Lupe Fuentes smoking hot in her pink lingerie 
Lupe Fuentes sucking the tattoo artists fat cock 
Lupe Fuentes wants you to unwrap her for Valentine 
Lupe Fuentes naked while skateboarding on the road 
Lupe Fuentes gets into the naked spirit of Xmas 
 1 2 3 4
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lupe I love you for real it would be my lifes dream to be with you. For a really good sex session you are the most gorgeuos girl in the world in my eyes. i mean this for real.i really want you so bad. OMG. THANKYOU FOR MAKING ME CUM SO MUCH I LOVE YOU
Posted by: Shaun on 4/16/2013 10:19:24 PM

A Beautiful Queen
Posted by: Ruben on 9/21/2011 4:35:42 PM

Id eat u all nite baby
Posted by: John on 5/20/2011 7:46:23 PM

U r so hot
Posted by: Amrddiab Pk on 1/9/2011 10:24:04 AM

Beautiful
Posted by: Tony on 10/16/2010 6:42:17 PM

Gods greatest creation.
Posted by: Rich on 6/1/2010 5:53:29 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.