Little Oral Annie

Little Oral Annie
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 13, 1960
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:38D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Andrea Parducci, Annie Owens

Biography: Little Oral Annie was born in the United States on January 13, 1960, and is also known as Andrea Parducci, Annie Owens. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Little Oral Annie is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 38D boobs as well. Little Oral Annie has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Little Oral Annie is ranked number 5819 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 6, 2011. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Little Oral Annie, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5825
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 01/06/2011
 
Suggest Little
 
spacer
 
Little Oral Annie Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 27, 2011 
Little Oral Annie classic porn star has her clit licked  Remove
Little Oral Annie classic porn star calls her man over  Remove
Little Oral Annie helps her blonde girlfriend get off  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.