Liza Harper

Liza Harper
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:France
Birthday:March 21, 1976
Hair Color:Black
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:51 kg / 112 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Overall Liza is Porn's best actress ~ SilenzC...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lizza Berenger, Lisa Rose Harper, Liza Rose

Biography: Liza Harper was born in France on March 21, 1976, and is also known as Lizza Berenger, Lisa Rose Harper, Liza Rose. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Liza Harper is skinny and weighs 112 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Liza Harper has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Liza Harper is ranked number 5760 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Liza Harper, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5760
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Liza
 
spacer
 
Liza Harper Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 18, 2012  
Oldschool scene with Liza Harper doing it doggystyle video  Remove
Liza Harper fingers her ass then takes on some dick video  Remove
See full Liza Harper movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Overall Liza is Porn's best actress
Posted by: SilenzCritic on 4/30/2011 7:37:00 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.