Lizzy Borden

Lizzy Borden
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:December 20, 1977
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:172 cm / 5'7"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Mia Mikels

Biography: Lizzy Borden was born in the United States on December 20, 1977, and is also known as Mia Mikels. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'7". Lizzy Borden is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 36D boobs as well. Lizzy Borden has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lizzy Borden is ranked number 6924 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Lizzy Borden, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6925
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Lizzy
 
spacer
 
Lizzy Borden Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 25, 2011 
See full Lizzy Borden movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.