Lizzy Liques

Lizzy Liques
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:April 27, 1966
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Elizabeth Kay Gartrell

Biography: Lizzy Liques was born in the United States on April 27, 1966, and is also known as Elizabeth Kay Gartrell. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lizzy Liques is curvy and weighs 140 lbs. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Lizzy Liques has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lizzy Liques is ranked number 6904 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Lizzy Liques, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6904
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Lizzy
 
spacer
 
Lizzy Liques Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 19, 2011 
Lizzy Liques goes down on a rock hard cock outdoors  Remove
See full Lizzy Liques movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.