Lizzy Merova

Lizzy Merova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 14, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
I agree! ~ Rox
She is the most beautiful woman ever ~ Andrew...
 

 
Nicknames:

Mary Jane, Michelle Misa, Cindy Velmon

Biography: Lizzy Merova was born in Prague Czech Republic on March 14, 1986. She is 5'5 and 105 lbs with a very nice pair of all naturally perky 34B tits. Lizzy has long blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Lizzy does mostly solo glamour style shoots, and has been on such large adult sites as Twistys. Please make sure you spend some time looking through all of our very hot Lizzy Merova picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lizzy Merova has those classic Eastern European good looks and a body that is beyond belief. She is very cute and we could image that Lizzy would be the type of girl you would take home to your parents. Lizzy was blessed with a great pair of natural B cup boobs, which fit her tall and slim body very well. We do wish that Lizzy would do some more lesbian style galleries in the near future as well though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1549
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 11/13/2008
 
Suggest Lizzy
 
spacer
 
Lizzy Merova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 18, 2012  
Veronica Ricci and Lizzy Merova explore every inch  Remove
Busty blonde Lizzy Merova takes off her pink top and white panties  Remove
Lizzy Merova Pierces Horny Twat With Glass Sword  Remove
Lizzy Merova takes off her pink dress and fingers herself  Remove
Blonde Lizzy Merova toys on the stairs  Remove
Lizzy Merova strips off her top and skirt on the stairs  Remove
Misa F spreads her legs and toys in her bed  Remove
Misa F sexy blonde plays with a big silver dildo  Remove
Sexy Lizzy Merova rubs her pussy on the patio outdoors video  Remove
Sexy Lizzy Merova takes off her green outfit outdoors and rubs video  Remove
Lizzy Merova nude girl on chair spreading and fingering video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lizzy Merova Galleries
Lizzy Merova and Veronica Ricci in lesbian action 
Lizzy Merova relaxing after an intense workout 
Lizzy Merova gives us a perfect view of her pussy 
Lizzy Merova in white stockings with suspenders 
Lizzy Merova strips her tight vinyl pants 
Lizzy Merova sexy blonde in a blue babydoll 
Lizzy Merova in white lingerie and stockings 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I agree!
Posted by: Rox on 9/29/2011 7:15:46 PM

She is the most beautiful woman ever
Posted by: Andrew C on 9/27/2011 5:41:07 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.