Logan Labrent

Logan Labrent
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:December 19, 1978
Hair Color:Brown
Height:178 cm / 5'10"
Weight:64 kg / 140 lb
Bust Size:34F
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lola Labrent

Biography: Logan Labrent was born in Canada on December 19, 1978, and is also known as Lola Labrent. She is of Caucasian descent. She is fairly tall at 5'10". Logan Labrent is curvy and weighs 140 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34F boobs as well. Logan Labrent has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Logan Labrent is ranked number 4243 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Logan Labrent, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4243
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Logan
 
spacer
 
Logan Labrent Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 23, 2011 
Logan Labrent shoves her fingers deep in her pussy  Remove
Logan Labrent and her hot friend eat pussies  Remove
See full Logan Labrent movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Logan Labrent gets fingered by her nasty girlfriend  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name  
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.