Lola Martin

Lola Martin
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:August 30, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lola, Lola Vargas

Biography: Lola Martin was born in the United States on August 30, 1976, and is also known as Lola, Lola Vargas. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Lola Martin is curvy and weighs 129 lbs. She has a great pair of perky 36A boobs as well. Lola Martin has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lola Martin is ranked number 4839 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, October 2, 2010. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Lola Martin, including 3 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4839
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 10/02/2010
 
Suggest Lola
 
spacer
 
Lola Martin Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 24, 2012  
See full Lola Martin movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lola Martin Galleries
Lola Martin Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Lola Martin Fingering Herself and Then Performing a Blowjob video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.