Andrea Torres

Andrea Torres
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:United States
Birthday:December 21, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:36C
 
What People Are Saying
Ex gf... great body pretty girl ~ Anon
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Andrea Novotna

Biography: Andrea Torres was born in the United States on December 21, 1979, and is also known as Andrea Novotna. She is of Latin descent. She has a great pair of full round 36C boobs as well. Andrea Torres has amazing brown hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Andrea Torres is ranked number 3045 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, June 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Andrea Torres, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3045
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 06/25/2011
 
Suggest Andrea
 
spacer
 
Andrea Torres Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 18, 2011 
Andrea Novotna looks so sexy in her stockings  Remove
Andrea Novotna strips off sexy white lingerie  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Ex gf... great body pretty girl
Posted by: Anon on 1/1/2011 10:22:31 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.