Lolly Cat

Lolly Cat
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:January 5, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:38C
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Badiya, Heawen

Biography: Lolly Cat was born in Hungary on January 5, 1986. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a nice pair of natural 38C boobs. Lolly has shoulder length reddish blonde hair and blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Lolly shots a good variety of solo and lesbian scenes, and can be seen on such big sites as DDF Prod. Make sure you take a little bit of time to go over our sexy collection of Lolly Cat picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lolly Cat is a naughty teen adult model from Hungary. She has a very pure and innocent look to her, and really knows how to please herself and other sexy models. Lolly has a pretty petite body, with cute little curves and great natural C cup tits. It's so very hot to see two innocent looking adult models going at each other.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5423
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Lolly
 
spacer
 
Lolly Cat Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: May 28, 2011 
Lolly Cat and her roomate toy each other with big dildos  Remove
Lolly Cat and young friend toy and lick each other in bed video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lolly Cat Galleries
Lolly Cat in a strapless top strips to show her small tits 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.