Lora Black

Lora Black
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:August 6, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:
Bust Size:38
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lara Black

Biography: Lora Black was born in Hungary on August 6, 1984, and is also known as Lara Black. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". She has a great pair of massive 38 boobs as well. Lora Black has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lora Black is ranked number 4201 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, January 29, 2009. Feel free to check out the 11 galleries we have of Lora Black, including 5 video clips and 6 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4201
 Change:
 Links: 11
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Lora
 
spacer
 
Lora Black Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 23, 2015 
Cutie Lora Black gets screwed silly in blue lingerie  Remove
Lora Black has her tight pussy screwed from behind and cums  Remove
Lora Black has her tits licked as shes fucked by a big stud  Remove
Two Hotties Oiled Up For Fun Lora Black  Remove
Sexy Lora Black pulls aside her pink panties to get dicked video  Remove
Lora Black licks the cum off of her friends nice round tits video  Remove
Naughty Lora Black sucks fat cock in an empty old house video  Remove
Lora Black and girlfriend take turns rubbing their pussies video  Remove
See full Lora Black movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lora Black Galleries
Lora Black and Olivia York in stockings threesome fucking 
Lora Black liberates her tits from a fishnet top 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.