Lori Alexia

Lori Alexia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Black
Country:Barbados
Birthday:March 2, 1980
Hair Color:Black
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
I wanna see Lori with Pinky ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Penna Piererra

Biography: Lori Alexia was born in Barbados on March 2, 1980, and is also known as Penna Piererra. She is of Black descent. She is petite at 5'1". Lori Alexia is skinny and weighs 105 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Lori Alexia has amazing black hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lori Alexia is ranked number 3343 on Barelist and was added on Monday, March 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lori Alexia, including 2 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3345
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Lori
 
spacer
 
Lori Alexia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 01, 2011 
Busty Lori Alexia gets nailed by Tommy Gunn in bed  Remove
Lori Alexia black girl has her pink pussy fucked hard video  Remove
See full Lori Alexia movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lori Alexia Galleries
Lori Alexia toys her snatch and jumps on a white cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I wanna see Lori with Pinky
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/17/2010 8:06:24 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.