Lori Pleasure

Lori Pleasure
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:October 21, 1968
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34G
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Laurie Pleasure

Biography: Lori Pleasure was born in the United States on October 21, 1968, and is also known as Laurie Pleasure. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". Lori Pleasure is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 34G boobs as well. Lori Pleasure has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Lori Pleasure is ranked number 5702 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Lori Pleasure, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5701
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Lori
 
spacer
 
Lori Pleasure Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Lori Pleasure movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Lori Pleasure MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.