Louisa Rosso

Louisa Rosso
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Germany
Birthday:January 13, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:59 kg / 129 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amanda Warren

Biography: Louisa Rosso was born in Berlin Germany on January 13, 1983. She is 5'7 and 130 lbs with a nice pair of perky natural 36B boobs. Louisa has shoulder length light brown curly hair and amazing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Louisa does mostly hardcore work, and has been featured on big adult sites like porn.com. Make sure you get to know Louisa Rosso better through our very sexy picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Cutie Louisa Rosso is a stunning German pornstar. She has a fairly tall and skinny body, with sexy tight curves and nice round B cup boobs. Louisa is best known for her boy-girl hardcore work, and also specializes in naughty interracial action. We love seeing a cute German like Louisa getting rocked by big black cock, and it also really helps that she seems to love it so much as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6729
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 10/07/2010
 
Suggest Louisa
 
spacer
 
Louisa Rosso Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 29, 2015 
Louisa Rosso toys her ass then gets fucked hard video  Remove
Louisa Rosso gets her fill of some big black cock  Remove
Louisa Rosso gets throat fucked in black and pink lingerie video  Remove
See full Louisa Rosso movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Louisa Rosso Galleries
Luisa Rosso cheerleader plays big cock in a mouth 
Luisa Rosso sucks and assfucked close up 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.