Loureen Kiss

Loureen Kiss
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:April 29, 1980
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lauren Kiss, Laureen Kiss

Biography: Loureen Kiss was born in Hungary on April 29, 1980, and is also known as Lauren Kiss, Laureen Kiss. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Loureen Kiss is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Loureen Kiss has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Loureen Kiss is ranked number 6575 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Loureen Kiss, including 2 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6574
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Loureen
 
spacer
 
Loureen Kiss Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Mar 29, 2012  
See full Loureen Kiss movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Slutty Geisha Loureen Kiss gets banged hard after drinking video  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.