Love Twins

  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:August 26, 1983
Hair Color:Brown
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:47 kg / 103 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
Latest From Love (TheLoveTwins)
  • Porncast.xxx Share a Cock Alert! @TheLoveTwins pic.twitter.com/LJlN64zPYY 11/21/2015
  • Porncast.xxx Sexy Selfie Alert! @TheLoveTwins pic.twitter.com/saYFFQaM08 11/21/2015
  • Everything is twice as much fun in “Twins”! @TheLoveTwins @ArielXoxo @BobbiStarr #lesbian #sex pic.twitter.com/47QKUaL27y 11/13/2015
  • Porncast.xxx Sexy Selfie Alert! @TheLoveTwins pic.twitter.com/saYFFQaM08 9/28/2015
  • @JohnHenker_ Thank u John. =) 8/26/2015
  • @SnoWhite_TX Thank u =) 8/26/2015
  • @licoriceking1 Thank u. That's very sweet of u to think of us today! =) 8/26/2015
  • Such an awesome moon out there tonight! =) 8/24/2015
  • Did you know we are on Tumblr? thelovetwins.tumblr.com 7/19/2015
  • @aitechnasus Mine are pretty bad and Lyndsey says 9.9999999999. =) 6/15/2015
  • @TheLoveTwins gotta Love the Love twins!! pic.twitter.com/xmO2bqyiRn 6/9/2015
  • @HunterPerdunka Well isn't that just sweet of you to say? =) 6/10/2015
  • @twinslover77 @DPJG724Fan We doesn't love boobies? =) 5/30/2015
  • Reading a great book. Has me so turned on. =) 3/26/2015
  • Text us! talktome.com/women/the-love… 2/15/2015
  • We'd love 2 hear your sexy valentine's day fantasies! talktome.com/women/the-love… 2/14/2015
  • Happy Valentine's Day! 2/14/2015
  • Its a crazy ride @TheLoveTwins wants to take you on (bit.ly/1z729N3) Double the pleasure double the fun! pic.twitter.com/3N7X6kJ5nr 1/31/2015
  • @snakevh13 You could always write it as a story. =) 1/30/2015
  • @snakevh13 We still have our official website. TheLoveTwins.com but fro makng movies, yes. =) 1/30/2015

Leave a comment, Read more from Love...
 
Nicknames:

Lacey Love, Lindsey Love

Biography: Love Twins was born in the United States on August 26, 1983, and is also known as Lacey Love, Lindsey Love. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Love Twins is skinny and weighs 103 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 36B boobs as well. Love Twins has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Love Twins is ranked number 4200 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 23, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Love Twins, including 1 video clip and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4201
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 01/23/2009
 
Suggest Love
 
spacer
 
Love Twins Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 16, 2016 
Official Love Twins Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Love Twins Galleries
Lyndsey Love and Lacey Love Sharing a Cock in a Threesome video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.