Lovely Vanessa

Lovely Vanessa
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Poland
Birthday:January 24, 1979
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:163 cm / 5'4"
Weight:58 kg / 127 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
Smoking Hot Slut ~ K
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Vanessa White, Vanessa B.

Biography: Lovely Vanessa was born in Poland on January 24, 1979. She has shoulder length dirty blonde hair and amazing piercing green eyes. Vanessa is 5'4 and 128 lbs with a very large set of all natural 34DD tits. She has no tattoos and has her belly button pierced. Vanessa does purely only solo masturbation and toying scenes, and has been on such large glamour sites as Twistys. Please feel free to brown through our large collection of Vanessa B picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lovely Vanessa is a super busty and attractive Polish adult model. Her best assets are by far her massive DD cup natural boobs. Vanessa is super skinny, but has all kinds of hot curves. She also has such a soft and cute body overall. We just love seeing Vanessa getting herself off, and fondling her huge boobs. It would also be amazingly hot to see Vanessa getting it on in a steamy lesbian scene as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #977
 Change:
 Links: 43
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Lovely
 
spacer
 
Lovely Vanessa Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 06, 2016 
Exclusive Lovely Vanessa pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Big breasted Lovely Vanessa fingers her fleshy pussy hole totally nude  Remove
Lovely Vanessa takes off short shorts on the stairs  Remove
Vanessa B strips down after a long days work  Remove
Lovely Vanessa takes off red bra and panties and fingers video  Remove
Lovely Vanessa takes off white panties and shows pussy from behind  Remove
Nude Lovely Vanessa takes off sexy black boa  Remove
Lovely Vanessa takes off her blue top and exposes boobs  Remove
Cute Lovely Vanessa lets her boobs hang out of white corset  Remove
Lovely Vanessa Loses Clothes And Blows You A Kiss  Remove
Busty Lovely Vanessa lays on couch and rubs her pussy video  Remove
Lovely Vanessa strips off big bra and plays video  Remove
Lovely Vanessa pulls off pink bikini and gets her body all wet  Remove
Lovely Vanessa takes off white bikini and soaks boobs in pool  Remove
Vanessa B strips off cute pink bra and panties  Remove
Lovely Vanessa spreads pink and plays video  Remove
Vanessa B gets her big boobs out on a piano  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lovely Vanessa Galleries
Lovely Vanessa milf blonde with big boobs strips at a window 
Lovely Vanessa busty milf blonde in pink lingerie strips 
Lovely Vanessa fine blonde washes massive tits in shower 
Lovely Vanessa busty milf blonde poses nude 
Lovely Vanessa busty blonde in stockings shows hairy pussy 
Lovely Vanessa busty blonde with hairy pussy strips 
Lovely Vanessa busty blonde in pantyhose strips on kitchen 
Lovely Vanessa busty blonde in red dress shows legs 
Lovely Vanessa with massive juggs plays dildo 
Lovely Vanessa redhead with huge melons strips in arbour 
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Smoking Hot Slut
Posted by: K on 10/13/2010 12:20:07 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.