Luana Lani

Luana Lani
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Philippines
Birthday:January 27, 1985
Hair Color:Brown
Height:155 cm / 5'1"
Weight:45 kg / 99 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
Latest From Luana (luanalani)
  • This photo is from my zipset "Bound" ???? onlyfans.com/luanalani 10/15/2018 2:17:16 PM
  • New week! Yesssssss! ?? pic.twitter.com/sZk6jZBK97 10/15/2018 12:17:16 PM
  • Lazy Sunday ?? pic.twitter.com/OQpIwa2YDe 10/14/2017
  • Hope you're enjoying your weekend! ?? Explicit photo ?? onlyfans.com/luanalani 10/13/2017
  • Thursdays are for... ?? pic.twitter.com/CPhO2d1YeU 10/11/2017
  • Happy hump day! ?? pic.twitter.com/LWYEpGHWML 10/10/2017
  • Feeling all cutesy! ?? pic.twitter.com/8juWHG8BuV 10/9/2017
  • Hope you had an awesome weekend! Here's to a fresh new week! ?? Explicit photo ?? onlyfans.com/luanalani 10/8/2017
  • Peek-a-boo! ?? pic.twitter.com/zBnCNCxeie 10/5/2017
  • Acting kinda shy but you know I'm only playing... ?? pic.twitter.com/kN26IzwRgp 10/4/2017
  • Happy hump day!! ?? onlyfans.com/luanalani 10/3/2017
  • Hope you're having a great week! ?? pic.twitter.com/rKicwGGZp8 10/3/2017
  • Monday's got me feeling all excited! ? pic.twitter.com/H6nSQXM8ri 10/1/2017
  • Sitting pretty ???? pic.twitter.com/xdycfOXeCV 9/30/2017
  • Wishing you a wonderful weekend! ?? pic.twitter.com/kzkTGVnETY 9/29/2017
  • Hope you're having a wonderful weekend! ?? onlyfans.com/luanalani 9/29/2017
  • What are you looking forward to this weekend? pic.twitter.com/cPArn0nyJp 9/27/2017
  • Woot woot! It's Wednesday! pic.twitter.com/wn9RpurhmU 9/26/2017
  • Feeling flirty pic.twitter.com/aTSrfC6kgr 9/25/2017
  • Wishing you a wonderful week ahead! ?? onlyfans.com/luanalani 9/24/2017

Leave a comment, Read more from Luana...
 
Nicknames:

Miss Luana

Biography: Luana Lani was born in the Philippines on January 27, 1985. She is 5'1 and 99 lbs with a very nice pair of perky natural 34B boobs. Luana has long brown hair and big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her stunning natural body. Luana does only solo softcore glamour style shoots. She has been shot by such large glamour sites as Twistys as well. Please take some time to check out all of our very hot Luana Lani picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Luana Lani is a stunning Filipino glamour model. She is very nice and petite, with super sexy legs and a great round butt. Luana was also blessed with a perfect pair of natural B cups boobs, which really suit her smaller frame. She has really only done solo glamour shoots, which is just fine with us, since it seems impossible for Luana to take a bad picture. We would love to see Luana shoot with some other stunning glamour models as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2217
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 12/22/2008
 
Suggest Luana
 
spacer
 
Luana Lani Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 15, 2018 
Exclusive Luana Lani pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Luana Lani strips out of green bikini  Remove
Luana Lani peels off sexy blue and black lingerie  Remove
Official Luana Lani Twitter Account  Remove
 1
 
 
User Submitted Luana Lani Galleries
Luana Lani brunette Asian small breasts exposed in knee-high boots 
Luana Lani petite Asian blue bikini strip-tease outdoor by the pool 
Luana Lani Asian teen in pink panties spreads on couch 
Luana Lani Asian beauty in black blouse poses on chair 
Luana Lani fine Asian in white lingerie strips on a couch 
Luana Lani Asian teen in pink lingerie shows a striptease 
Luana Lani cute Asian in grey lingerie strips on bed 
Luana Lani Asian teen in blue lingerie strips in armchair 
Luana Lani in lingerie strips and poses nude on chair 
Luana Lani Baby Blue Lingerie 
 1 2
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


You are a hottie too!!!!
Posted by: Georgeordone on 10/23/2011 12:54:55 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2017 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.