Luba Love

Luba Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:May 10, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:156 cm / 5'1"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lubov Zaryanskaya, Natasha Rostova

Biography: Luba Love was born in Russia on May 10, 1986, and is also known as Lubov Zaryanskaya, Natasha Rostova. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'1". Luba Love is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Luba Love has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Luba Love is ranked number 2012 on Barelist and was added on Sunday, March 15, 2009. Feel free to check out the 10 galleries we have of Luba Love, including 5 video clips and 5 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2013
 Change:
 Links: 10
 Added: 03/15/2009
 
Suggest Luba
 
spacer
 
Luba Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 01, 2014 
Busty babe Luba Love takes a big black cock in her ass  Remove
Blonde Luba Love squeezes her big tits together  Remove
Two hot babes Luba Love enjoy sucking and screwing a single big cock  Remove
Luba Love shows big tits and plays with a dildo  Remove
Luba Love gets passed around in bed like a piece of meat video  Remove
Russian chick Luba Love gets screwed in the ass and loves it video  Remove
Euro hottie Luba Love goes balls deep sucking a fat cock video  Remove
Luba Love licks her massive tits in leopard lingerie video  Remove
Sexy Luba Love has her tight pussy toyed by a good friend video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Luba Love Galleries
Luba Love nice blonde caresses big natural boobs on sofa 
 1
 
Luba Love Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.