Luccia Reyes

Luccia Reyes
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Brazil
Birthday:January 10, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
I am in Love ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Melanie Sugar, Mel Sugarcube

Biography: Luccia Reyes was born in Brazil on January 10, 1981, and is also known as Melanie Sugar, Mel Sugarcube. She is of Latin descent. She is average height at 5'6". Luccia Reyes is average weight and weighs 121 lbs. She has a great pair of nice big 34D boobs as well. Luccia Reyes has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Luccia Reyes is ranked number 3932 on Barelist and was added on Friday, January 16, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Luccia Reyes, including 4 video clips and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #3934
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Luccia
 
spacer
 
Luccia Reyes Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 09, 2010 
Lusty Latina babe Luccia Reyes gets her face full of cum  Remove
Busty Luccia Reyes gets screwed hard in the garage video  Remove
Luccia Reyes gets fucked so hard and squirts all over her mans face video  Remove
Lusty Latina babe Luccia Reyes gets her face full of cum video  Remove
Latina Luccia Reyes gets ravaged by massive cock video  Remove
Official Luccia Reyes MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I am in Love
Posted by: Anonymous on 9/25/2010 10:08:11 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.