Luci Love

Luci Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:March 20, 1981
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:35B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucie, Lucy P.

Biography: Luci Love was born in the Czech Republic on March 20, 1981, and is also known as Lucie, Lucy P.. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'5". Luci Love is average weight and weighs 125 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 35B boobs as well. Luci Love has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Luci Love is ranked number 4125 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, June 11, 2009. Feel free to check out the 3 galleries we have of Luci Love, including 1 video clip and 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4124
 Change:
 Links: 3
 Added: 06/11/2009
 
Suggest Luci
 
spacer
 
Luci Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 03, 2014 
Lucy Love Hot blonde screwed in latex by a big mans cock  Remove
Lucy Love Hot blonde screwed in latex and has her boobs sucked video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Luci Love Galleries
Lucy Love busty blonde in peignoir sucks a long cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.