Lucia Tovar

Lucia Tovar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Columbia
Birthday:December 13, 1981
Hair Color:Black
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
Still looking hot! ~ cuntbuster
Exquisite ~ George
Instant Boner ~ Anonymous

 
Nicknames:

Olga Lucia Tovar

Biography: Sexy Lucia Tovar was born in Colombia on December 13, 1981. She is 5'4 and 110 lbs with a great set of 34D tits. Lucia does not have any tattoos or piercings. She doesn't do any hardcore work, and only does solo glamour shots for her own personal site. Her official site is packed with lots of exclusive galleries of Lucia. Lucia has great hazel eyes and jet black hair. Lucia is really well known for her great Latin body and features, along with her great round D cup boobs. Please take some time to check out all of our sexy Lucia Tovar picture and video galleries!!!
Our Take: Lucia Tovar is a super fiery and sultry Latina bombshell. She mostly only shoots for her own site, which is fine, but we'd like to see her being shot by different style sites and photographers as well. Lucia only does solo glamour photo and video shoots, and we wish that she would do some lesbian scenes with other stunning women though. Her popularity would sky rocket if she branched out a tiny bit.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #707
 Change:
 Links: 40
 Added: 12/16/2009
 
Suggest Lucia
 
spacer
 
Lucia Tovar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 10, 2013 
Lucia Tovar strips out of her sexy flower blouse and poses  Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her lingerie and shows off great tits  Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her tight white corset and poses  Remove
Lucia Tovar rips off her tight white outfit and fingers  Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her sexy floral dress outdoors  Remove
Lucia Tovar takes off her red and white polka dot lingerie  Remove
Hot maid Lucia Tovar does a very nice striptease  Remove
Sultry Lucia Tovar flashes her ass in purple lingerie  Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar slips off her amazing white dress  Remove
Lucia Tovar shows off her nice tits in her fishnet top  Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar shows off her big wet tits outdoors  Remove
Busty Lucia Tovar poses topless in her pink cowboy hat  Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar pulls her nice tits out of a fishnet top  Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar pops out of her cute pink jogging suit  Remove
Super sexy Lucia Tovar slowly takes off her white lingerie  Remove
Naugty nurse Lucia Tovar strips down just for you  Remove
Brunette babe Lucia Tovar takes off her tight purple dress  Remove
Exotic Lucia Tovar takes off her stunning pink lingerie  Remove
Official Lucia Tovar MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lucia Tovar Galleries
Lucia Tovar curvaceous latina teases tight pussy outdoors 
Lucia Tovar brunette stunner with big perky tits and firm ass 
Lucia Tovar sheds frilly white corset 
Lucia Tovar petite latina strips to show amazing curvy body 
Stacked brunette latina Lucia Tovar poses outside in a floral dress 
Lucia Tovar strips off her polkadot dress to show curves 
Stacked latina brunette Lucia Tovar poses nude on a chair 
Big tit brunette babe Lucia Tovar shows her hot body 
Lucia Tovar strips off white shorts and white thong 
Lucia Tovar strips off her maroon bra and skirt 
 1 2 3
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Still looking hot!
Posted by: cuntbuster on 3/10/2014 2:00:46 AM

Exquisite
Posted by: George on 9/24/2011 11:27:13 PM

Instant Boner
Posted by: Anonymous on 4/15/2010 10:35:31 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.