Adriana Volpe

Adriana Volpe
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:May 31, 1973
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adrienne Volpe

Biography: Adriana Volpe was born in Trento, Italy on May 31, 1973. She is tall at 5'7 and very slender weighing around 110 lbs. Adriana has brown hair and brown eyes. She has large 34D breasts on her tiny frame and one of the most gorgeous faces we have ever seen!
Our Take: Adriana Volpe is a stunning glamour model who mainly prefers to show off her sexy curves in bras and swimsuits. She has shown off her amazing breasts a few times. We think Adriana has a naturally beautiful face and body.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6465
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2009
 
Suggest Adriana
 
spacer
 
Adriana Volpe Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jul 07, 2009 
Exclusive Adriana Volpe pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Official Adriana Volpe MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.