Luciana Salazar

Luciana Salazar
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Latin
Country:Argentina
Birthday:November 7, 1980
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:40D
 
Latest From Luciana (Luciana_Salazar)
  • Sexy topless de Miley Cyrus bit.ly/17qBi1t 6/5/2013

Leave a comment, Read more from Luciana...
 
Nicknames:

Luscious Luciana

Biography: Luciana Salazar was born in Buenos Aires Argentina on November 7, 1980. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 40D tits. Luciana has long bleach blonde hair and amazing green eyes. She has no piercings or tattoos on her stunning body. Luciana does mostly glamour style shoots, and has been shot by such big names as Playboy. Please feel free to get to know Luciana Salazar better through our amazing galleries of her.
Our Take: Luciana Salazar is a super busty and hot blonde bombshell out of Argentina. She is really best known for her appearances in Latin Playboy and for those perfect fake D cup boobs of hers. We really love super just gorgeous body and slim waist, and her ass and legs are spot on as well. We just wish that Luciana would have shot for a larger variety of websites though. Also it would have been amazing to see her pose with other stunning glamour models.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #7191
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Luciana
 
spacer
 
Luciana Salazar Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Feb 18, 2015 
Official Luciana Salazar Twitter Account  Remove
Official Luciana Salazar MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment  
  


U r most sexy girl...
Posted by: Nikesh on 6/17/2010 10:42:28 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.