Lucie Lee

Lucie Lee
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:April 10, 1984
Hair Color:Black
Height:174 cm / 5'8"
Weight:53 kg / 116 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Adela U, Lucy Lee

Biography: Lucie Lee was born in the Czech Republic on April 10, 1984. She is 5'8 and 116 lbs with nice perky little 34A boobs. Lucie has long dark brown hair and amazing brown eyes. She has her belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Lucie does both hardcore and lesbian scenes, and can be found on such big adult networks as Puba. Make sure you go through our small but extremely hot collection of Lucie Lee picture sets and video galleries.
Our Take: Lucie Lee is a super sultry and naughty Czech pornstar and adult model. She can look both seductive and cute, which is pretty hard to pull off. Lucie was blessed with great Eastern European sculpted good looks as well, with a nice and tall slender body with long toned legs and a great ass. She also has a perfect pair of B cup boobs for her frame.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2096
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 09/26/2009
 
Suggest Lucie
 
spacer
 
Lucie Lee Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 17, 2014 
Brunette Lucie Lee takes off her orange top and panties  Remove
Lucie Lee gets the cock nice and wet before it goes in her ass video  Remove
Brunette Lucie Lee takes on two cocks at once video  Remove
Lucie Lee has sex with her BFF and her boyfriend video  Remove
See full Lucie Lee movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Lucie Lee MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lucie Lee Galleries
Lucy Li has good time with the guy in a sauna 
Lucy Li enjoys him thrusting into her from behind 
Lucy Lee sexy pigtails schoolgirl gets her ass spanked red 
Lucie Lee tinytis brunette fucking with two guys 
Asia and Lucy Lee in hot threesome 
Sexy Lucy Lee finger poking her cunt and ass hole video 
Lucie Lee Sucking a Lolipop Then a Cock and Getting Fucked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.