Lucie Mis

Lucie Mis
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:June 26, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:34DD
 
What People Are Saying
I so want to stuff my face with her feet ~ An...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Simella, Simona

Biography: Lucie Mis was born in the Czech Republic on June 26, 1984, and is also known as Simella, Simona. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of nice big 34DD boobs as well. Lucie Mis has amazing blonde hair too. She is a centerfold and does mostly solo style galleries. Lucie Mis is ranked number 4040 on Barelist and was added on Monday, January 12, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Lucie Mis, including 4 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4039
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 01/12/2009
 
Suggest Lucie
 
spacer
 
Lucie Mis Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Sep 23, 2009 
Lucie Mis takes off robe by the pool and spreads  Remove
Lucie Mis drops her short pink dress and shows off her rack  Remove
Nude Lucie Mix masturbates in the pool  Remove
Busty Blonde Lucie Mis takes off her sexy lace up corset  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


I so want to stuff my face with her feet
Posted by: Anonymous on 6/3/2010 5:11:30 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.