Anette Allen

Anette Allen
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:September 24, 1987
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Annette

Biography: Anette Allen was born in the United States on September 24, 1987, and is also known as Annette. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'4". Anette Allen is average weight and weighs 114 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 34B boobs as well. Anette Allen has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Anette Allen is ranked number 6615 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, April 23, 2009. Feel free to check out the 6 galleries we have of Anette Allen, including 5 video clips and 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6615
 Change:
 Links: 6
 Added: 04/23/2009
 
Suggest Anette
 
spacer
 
Anette Allen Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 25, 2015 
Teen Anette Allen rides her mans cock in her bed video  Remove
Anette Allen sucks and fucks her boyfriend after class video  Remove
Preppy girl Anette Allen takes off her clothes in the bathroom video  Remove
Anette Allen looks great in her cute little green top video  Remove
Anette Allen fucks her wall mounted dildo and gets off video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Anette Allen Galleries
Annette Allen sucks long cock and fucking 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.