Lucie Theodorova

Lucie Theodorova
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:December 18, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Amanda Heart, Lucie T., Sweet Lucky

Biography: Lucie Theodorova was born in the Czech Republic on December 18, 1982. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a nice set of perky 34B tits. Lucie has long dark brown hair and mesmerizing B cup tits. She has her belly button pierced and has a tattoo on her lower stomach. Lucia does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and has worked for most of the major European sites including 21 Sextury. Lucie was also the Penthouse Pet of the Month for May 2005. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our hot Lucie Theodorova picture and video sets.
Our Take: Lucie Theodorova has a very classic European look to her. This Czech stunner has a slim body with nice curves and perky B cup tits. Lucie has done some hardcore work, but tends to focus mostly on her softcore and glamour scenes. She seem the most at home in her solo toying and masturbation scenes though. Although Lucie was a Penthouse Pet, we would like to see her do more shoots for non-European sites though.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #619
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 01/29/2009
 
Suggest Lucie
 
spacer
 
Lucie Theodorova Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 25, 2012  
Exclusive Lucie Theodorova pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Lucie Theodorova rips off her stunning blue lingerie  Remove
Lucie Theodorova gets screwed on her home office desk  Remove
Lucie Theodorova did not hesitate took her panties off  Remove
Busty Lucie Theodorova sucks cock in white panties  Remove
Lucie Theodorova shows off her great ass in long white dress  Remove
Beautiful Czech chick Lucie Theodorova posing and riding cock  Remove
Lucie Theodorova shows off amazing ass and tight pussy  Remove
Lucie Theodorova uses big toy in hot red lingerie  Remove
Lucie Theodorova gets naughty with her big silver toy  Remove
Eurobabe Lucie Theodorova gets fucked in black stockings video  Remove
Sexy Lucie Theodorova strips down at the pool and poses  Remove
Lucie Theodorova toys her pussy in the strip club  Remove
Lucie Theodorova did not hesitate took her panties off video  Remove
Lucie Theodorova looks stunning in her black fishnet lingerie  Remove
Lucie Theodorova rips off her sexy top and fingers herself video  Remove
Lucie Theodorova has it all striking Czech beauty sultry personality  Remove
Lucie Theodorova and Maple Lane toy in the kitchen  Remove
Lucie Theodorova takes off her nightie and toys with pink toy  Remove
Sexy Lucie Theodorova pulls down black panties and fingers  Remove
Lucie Theodorova masturbates in her little yellow panties video  Remove
Lucie Theodorova takes part in a hot lesbian threesome  Remove
Beautiful brunette Lucie Theodorova posing in sexy red lingerie video  Remove
Sexy lesbians Lucie Theodorova strip down at a fountain  Remove
Huge titted beautiful babes Lucie Theodorova dildoing each other video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lucie Theodorova Galleries
Lucie Theodorova rubs and spreads her pink twat in silk red dress 
Lucie Theodorova stewardess stripping uniform 
Lucie Theodorova gets cock from ass to mouth on the stairs 
Lucie Theodorova a maid in fishnet stockings 
Sister Lucie Theodorova sexy nun in black stockings gets drilled 
Lucie Theodorova beautiful secretary wild office suck and fuck video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.