Lucy Anne

Lucy Anne
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 21, 1983
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:54 kg / 118 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
Very sexy collection. ~ stevej
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucie, Lucy Ann

Biography: Lucy Anne was born in the United Kingdom on October 21, 1983. She is 5'2 and 118 lbs with some nice and super perky 32B tits. Lucy has long blonde hair and big brown eyes as well. She has no tattoos and has her cute little belly button pierced. Lucy does pretty much only solo glamour modeling and shoots mainly for British glamour sites. Please feel free to get to know Lucy Anne better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Lucy Anne is a very small and petite adult model from the United Kingdom. She has nice natural B cup boobs that really compliment her small frame as well. Lucy has stuck to doing mainly solo glamour galleries, and we just wish that she would branch out a bit and do some light lesbian modeling in the future. It would also be nice for Lucy to start shooting with some North American sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1564
 Change:
 Links: 31
 Added: 03/31/2009
 
Suggest Lucy
 
spacer
 
Lucy Anne Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 28, 2016 
Schoolgirl Lucy Anne strips down to just stockings  Remove
Cute blonde Lucy Anne does a sexy will striptease at home  Remove
Lucy Anne has fun with innocent lesbian hottie after work  Remove
Cutie Lucy Anne takes off her pink lingerie and stockings  Remove
Cute blonde Lucy Anne slips off her sexy black dress  Remove
Cutie Lucy Anne fingers her pussy in long white socks  Remove
Lucy Anne strips off black leather pants and stockings  Remove
Hot blonde Lucy Anne strips down after a long day  Remove
Wouldnt you love for blonde Lucy Anne to suck on your lollipop  Remove
Lucy Anne and her office girlfriend eat pussies after work  Remove
Tiny blonde Lucy Anne strips down after some tennis  Remove
Lucy Anne strips out of red dress and black stockings  Remove
Lucy Anne takes off her black bra and pantyhose  Remove
Blonde stockings babe Lucy Anne strips off her sexy grey dress  Remove
Blonde Lucy Anne looks so damn hot in her nylons  Remove
Stockings hottie Lucy Anne strips down at the office  Remove
Lucy Anne pulls down her black dress and shows tits  Remove
Sexy blonde Lucy Anne takes off her little black dress  Remove
Lucy Anne looks perfect in her cute lingerie outdoors  Remove
Sexy blonde Lucy Anne takes off her pink silk lingerie  Remove
Blonde Lucy Anne strips off her sexy pink silk lingerie  Remove
See full Lucy Anne movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lucy Anne Galleries
Stunning blonde Lucy Anne strips out of her jumper 
Beauty blonde babe Lucy Anne in her tight black jeans 
Beauty secretary Lucy Anne in her blue stockings 
Lucy Anne busty redhead pink dress and lingerie strip-tease 
Lucy Anne strips blue bra and shows nice body 
Cute blonde Lucy Anne dressed as a sexy candy girl 
Blonde beauty Lucy Anne dressed up as a naughty college girl 
Lucy Anne redhead hottie perky tits bared in silk nightie 
Lucy Anne Pantyhose on Patrol 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Very sexy collection.
Posted by: stevej on 10/21/2015 7:18:13 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.