Lucy Belle

Lucy Belle
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:January 9, 1986
Hair Color:Brown
Height:167 cm / 5'5"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Would love to get my cock out for Lucy! ~ rod...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucy, Litzy, Lucy Bell

Biography: Lucy Belle was born in Romania on January 9, 1986. She is 5'6 and 106 lbs with a nice set of 34B tits. Lucy has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos and has her belly button and nose pierced. Lucy does both hardcore and softcore scenes, and she shot for most of the major European studios including Private and 21 Sextury. Make sure you take some time to look over all of our sexy Lucy Belle picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lucy Belle is a super hot Romanian pornstar and adult model. She has done a ton of hardcore scenes and has also shot hot lesbian and solo shoots. Lucy is extremely slim and toned, she also has a nice set of perky B cups. We would like to see Lucy do some scenes for the large North American adult sites as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #643
 Change:
 Links: 120
 Added: 11/14/2008
 
Suggest Lucy
 
spacer
 
Lucy Belle Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 09, 2014 
Lucy Belle fucks in black Lingerie and Gloves  Remove
Lucy Belle takes on two big cocks on her modeling set  Remove
Lucy Belle gets examined and fucked at the doctors  Remove
Hot skinny brunette Lucy Belle takes on two cocks at once  Remove
Lucy Belle Cute Hipster Screws Pair Of Horny Bikers  Remove
Lucy Belle stuffs her yellow Panties in her Pussy  Remove
Lucy Belle Dirty Beach Group screw In Sex Olympics  Remove
Lucy Belle lifts up her blue top and spreads her pussy  Remove
Lucy Belle gets drilled in her sexy white socks  Remove
Lucy Belle fights Black Angelika for massive dick  Remove
Lucy Belle gets her makeup done and sucks a hard cock  Remove
Lucy Belle spreads her pussy lips in beige lingerie and stockings  Remove
Lucy Belle toys her tight pussy in black thigh high stockings  Remove
Two babes screwed hard in all holes on the Holloween night Lucy Belle  Remove
Lucy Belle masterbates in her super cute white bikini  Remove
Lucy Belle shares some huge cock with her boyfriend  Remove
Lucy Belle and friend rips off cocktail dresses and screw  Remove
Lucy Belle gets throat fucked then cummed all over  Remove
Nice titted Lucy Belle dildoing her tight ass outdoors by the pool  Remove
Lucy Belle deep throats two big dicks at the same time  Remove
Lucy Belle and Eve Angel toy with dildos in the bed  Remove
Lucy Belle has a tropical threesome with hot brunette  Remove
Nurse Lucy Belle gets fucked hard at the doctors video  Remove
Lucy Belle fights Black Angelika for a throbbing cock  Remove
Lucy Belle gets fucked by two big cocks at the same time video  Remove
Lucy Belle shows off her pink pussy in tropical bikini  Remove
Lucy Belle puts the cock ring on and starts sucking  Remove
Lucy Belle toys in her little black lingerie outdoors  Remove
Lucy Belle dominates her sexy assistant at work  Remove
Exotic Lucy Belle spreads her lips and toys her pussy  Remove
Lucy Belle spreads her pussy in super cute yellow lingerie  Remove
Lucy Belle takes off her pink shirt and sucks cocks  Remove
Lucy Belle and Laura Lee indulge in a Foot Fetish  Remove
Lucy Belle toys her tight pussy in her sexy pantyhose video  Remove
Lucy Belle toys pussy in sexy black fishnets  Remove
Business woman Lucy Belle gets drilled on the desk video  Remove
Lucy Belle rips off her red top and short shorts  Remove
Lucy Belle licks pussy as she gets drilled from behind video  Remove
Stunning redhead Lucy Belle sucks on some hard dick  Remove
Sexy Lucy Belle makes love to her lesbian lover in bed  Remove
 1 2 3
 
User Submitted Lucy Belle Galleries
Lucy Bell sucks two cocks in mmf blowjob 
Lucy Bell redhead beauty sucks big cock 
Lucy Bell shows ass sucks and anal rides a hard dick video 
Lucy Belle strips lingerie posing body and penetrates with dildo 
Lucy Belle and Patricia Dream fucking in ffm groupsex 
Lucy Belle beautiful brunette with hot ass fingers ass and pussy 
Saucy babe Lucy Belle double teamed in 3some video 
Lucy Belle dark-haired beauty in tan stockings 
Lucy Belle long-legged beauty in stockings poses in armchair 
Lucy Bell brunette bound and fucked in public then made to walk video 
 1 2
 
Lucy Belle Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Would love to get my cock out for Lucy!
Posted by: rodsodomy on 9/8/2013 9:01:50 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.