Lucy Love

Lucy Love
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:July 27, 1986
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:157 cm / 5'1"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:36D
 
What People Are Saying
Lucy is by far the hottest and sluttiest porn...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Lucy Lovelle

Biography: Lucy Love was born in Hungary on July 27, 1986. She is 5'2 and 110 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 36D tits. Lucy has long bleached blonde hair and piercing blue eyes. She has her nose and belly button pierced and has no tattoos. Lucy does mostly hardcore and lesbian scenes, and has been on such large European adult sites as DDF Network. Please feel free to check out all of our very hot Lucy Love picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lucy Love is a sexy platinum blonde porn star from Hungary. She is probably best known for her massive fake D cup tits and being super naughty on camera. Lucy's body is all woman, with hot curves and a great round ass. Being so short and petite, really makes Lucy's tits look that much bigger and better on her body as well. We like seeing Lucy pleasuring herself, but would rather see her take on a big fat cock.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1569
 Change:
 Links: 29
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Lucy
 
spacer
 
Lucy Love Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 10, 2013 
Busty girl Lucy Love gets plugged with big sausage  Remove
Busty Lucy Love Pulls boobs Out Of Gold Dress and Gets Slammed  Remove
Lucy Love gets fucked in sheer red lingerie  Remove
Lucy Love sucks cock in black stockings and shows tits  Remove
Lucy Love strips off white lingerie to show big tits  Remove
Blonde BBW girls Lucy Love get down and dirty in black lingerie  Remove
Lucy Love slips out of her amazing red lingerie  Remove
Naughty babe Lucy Love will do anything for some money  Remove
Jasmine and Lucy Love busty lesbian sex fun in lingerie  Remove
Lucy Love gets her tits and pussy licked by her favorite girlfriend  Remove
Lucy Love and vampire bitches get their suck on  Remove
Blonde Lucy Love rubs her big boobs then gets screwed video  Remove
Lucy Love and Karlie Simone are some hot lipstick lesbians video  Remove
Lucy Love and Laura M play with each other  Remove
Lucy Love takes place in an orgy with her blonde girlfriend video  Remove
Oiled Up Babe Lucy Love Gets screwed On Bed Video  Remove
Laura M has some fun dominating busty Lucy Love  Remove
Blonde Lucy Love sucks on some big blue balls video  Remove
Horny Lucy Love gives her man a nice BJ after work video  Remove
BBW blondes Lucy Love and friend get nice and dirty video  Remove
Lucy Love and busty blonde friend lick tits in fishnet lingerie video  Remove
Lucy Love gets filled with two huge cocks at once video  Remove
Lucy Love wraps her giant boobs around a big hard toy video  Remove
Hottie Lucy Love gets on her knees to blow a fat cock video  Remove
Busty blonde Lucy Love plays with her friends huge tits video  Remove
Lucy Love spreads her legs for her mans stiff tongue video  Remove
Stunning Lucy Love lays on her back and fucks video  Remove
See full Lucy Love movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Lucy Love MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lucy Love Galleries
Lucy Love getting double drilled by big cocks outside 
 1
 
Lucy Love Real Time Stream
Stream Head
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lucy is by far the hottest and sluttiest porn woman and nice hard core scenes too
Posted by: blonde lover on 8/12/2015 12:33:23 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.