Ange Venus

Ange Venus
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Asian
Country:Taiwan
Birthday:
Hair Color:Black
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:48 kg / 105 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angel Venus

Biography: Ange Venus was born in Taiwan in 1969. She is 5'6 and 105 lbs with a huge pair of enhanced 32D tits. Ange has long just black hair and mesmerizing hazel eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body either. Ange does a good mix of hardcore and solo scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as New Sensations. Feel free to get to know Ange Venus better through our very hot galleries of her.
Our Take: Ange Venus is a super sexy Asian porn star from Taiwan. She has the face of an angel, but can get so damn dirty on camera. Ange is pretty tall and has a very slim and toned body. She has an amazing pair of huge D cup fake tits up top as well. We are bigger fans of Ange's solo work, since it's so damn hot to see Angel fingering her tight pussy with her big tits hanging out. It is still very hot to see in boy-girl hardcore scenes as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1920
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/07/2009
 
Suggest Ange
 
spacer
 
Ange Venus Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Oct 18, 2011 
Exclusive Ange Venus pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
Ange Venus toying her tight Asian Pussy  Remove
Nude Asian Ange Venus Toys Her Pussy With Dildo  Remove
Naughty Ange Venus has her tight ass stuffed with huge cock video  Remove
See full Ange Venus movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Official Ange Venus MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Ange Venus Galleries
Oriental fetish slave Ange Venus in rough bizarres video 
Ange Venus in electro pain and ballgagged bondage 
Shaved and busty Ange Venus nude showing everything 
Busty Ange Venus showing her big round boobs 
Busty Ange Venus getting facial cumshot 
Busty longhaired babe Ange Venus sucking cock 
Ange Venus Sucking and Riding a Cock video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.