Ludmilla Habibulina

Ludmilla Habibulina
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Russia
Birthday:February 16, 1982
Hair Color:Red
Height:162 cm / 5'3"
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Milena Lisitsyna

Biography: Ludmilla Habibulina was born in Russia on February 16, 1982, and is also known as Milena Lisitsyna. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'3". Ludmilla Habibulina has amazing red hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Ludmilla Habibulina is ranked number 5259 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 5, 2009. Feel free to check out the 2 galleries we have of Ludmilla Habibulina, including 2 picture sets.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5259
 Change:
 Links: 2
 Added: 03/05/2009
 
Suggest Ludmilla
 
spacer
 
Ludmilla Habibulina Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jun 14, 2009 
Cute bisexual girls having sex with the same dude Ludmilla Habibulina  Remove
Ludmilla Habibulina and girlfriend screw a guy in the tub  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2013 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.