Luigina Nike

Luigina Nike
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Slovakia
Birthday:February 27, 1984
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:168 cm / 5'6"
Weight:52 kg / 114 lb
Bust Size:34A
 
What People Are Saying
Nice face, good deep ass ~ Anonymous
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Marketa K

Biography: Luigina Nike was born in Slovakia on February 27, 1984. She is 5'6 and 114 lbs with a nice pair of perky 34A tits. Luigina has long dirty blonde hair and deep blue eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her body either. Luigina is really best known for doing hardcore galleries as well. Make some time to go through our small but hot collection of Luigina Nike galleries.
Our Take: Luigina Nike is a sexy blonde porn star from Slovakia. She will do just about anything on camera, including orgies, threesomes, anal and double penetration scenes. She has a very tight and toned body, and her A cup tits look just amazing as well. We would like to see more solo galleries from Luigina in the future, since we think she does have a very nice and innocent pure look to her.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5460
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 07/23/2010
 
Suggest Luigina
 
spacer
 
Luigina Nike Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 18, 2011 
Luigina Nike and hot girlfriend take part in foursome  Remove
Luigina Nike takes part in a hardcore FFMM foursome  Remove
See full Luigina Nike movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Luigina Nike Galleries
Luigina Nike tinytits blonde teen sucks big cock 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Nice face, good deep ass
Posted by: Anonymous on 8/1/2010 3:35:11 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.