Luisa De Marco

Luisa De Marco
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Czech Republic
Birthday:September 25, 1978
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:36B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Susana Muchava

Biography: Luisa De Marco was born in Prague Czech Republic on September 25, 1978. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a nice and perky pair of 36B tits. Luisa has long dirty blonde hair and big brown eyes. She has her belly button and tongue pierced and has a tattoo on her shoulder. Luisa does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been featured on such big adult sites as Private and Naughty America. Please feel free to look through all of our very hot Luisa De Marco picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Luisa De Marco is a very hot blonde Czech porn star. She is probably best known for shooting hardcore scenes, but she is just so hot that she could do just glamour modeling. Luisa is pretty tall and very skinny, with nice curves and a great ass. She was also blessed with very nice and perky round B cup boobs as well. We tend to like seeing Luisa the most in hardcore shoots, but her lesbian shoots are a very close second.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2942
 Change:
 Links: 24
 Added: 01/12/2009
 
Suggest Luisa
 
spacer
 
Luisa De Marco Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Apr 25, 2012  
Luisa de Marco fucks her husban and his best friend in bed  Remove
MILF Luisa De Marco gets dicked by her sons friend  Remove
Luisa De Marco and Jane Darling share Lexs massive cock video  Remove
Cougar Luisa De Marco seduces a younger man to fuck her  Remove
Luisa De Marco rubs her mans cock on her tongue  Remove
Lisa Demarco takes it hard in sexy stockings  Remove
Luisa De Marco sucks on a huge cock in her purple lingerie  Remove
Luisa De Marco shows off her perfect pussy in white panties  Remove
Luisa De Marco has an orgy on the ski slopes  Remove
Two bisexual girls having sex with the same guy Luisa De Marco  Remove
Jane Darling and Luisa De Marco get to share cock video  Remove
Luisa De Marco lets her big boobs soak up some sun  Remove
Nasty lesbians Luisa De Marco and girlfriend are bound together  Remove
Hot blonde Luisa De Marco sucks on a big fat cock video  Remove
Luisa De Marco gets double teamed by two big dicks video  Remove
Luisa De Marco gets spooned by her man in bed video  Remove
Stunning blonde Luisa De Marco sucks big stud cock video  Remove
Cougar Luisa De Marco gets to fuck a nice young cock video  Remove
Luisa De Marco has a fun time while out on the slopes video  Remove
Naughty bondage set with Luisa De Marco and her girlfriend video  Remove
See full Luisa De Marco movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Luisa De Marco Galleries
Luisa De Marco wears red top and she does a striptease 
Euro slut Luisa de Marco loves American sausages in both her holes video 
Pornstar Lisa De Marco destroyed by 2 giant cocks video 
Lisa Demarco Sucking Cock and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.