Lulu Martinez

Lulu Martinez
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Hungary
Birthday:March 3, 1986
Hair Color:Black
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:57 kg / 125 lb
Bust Size:34B
 
What People Are Saying
Lulu's boobs n ass are almost negligible but ...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Renata Lulu

Biography: Lulu Martinez was born in was born in Budapest Hungary on March 3, 1986. She is 5'4 and 125 lbs with a nice pair of natural 34B tits. Lulu has long jet black hair and natural 34B tits. She has her belly button and clit pierced and has tattoos on her lower back and ass. Lulu does a very good mix of hardcore and solo scehes, and has been on such big adult sites as Twistys. Make sure you spend some time looking over our very nice collection of Lulu picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lulu Martinez is a stunning raven haired adult model and porn star from Hungary. She has a very nice and slim body, with tight curves and perfect natural B cup boobs. Lulu has shot mostly solo scenes, but managed to do a very nice amount of hardcore work as well. We would like to see tons more of Lulu in lesbian shoots though, since we can't imagine much more hotter than Lulu enjoying another hot woman.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1353
 Change:
 Links: 9
 Added: 06/11/2009
 
Suggest Lulu
 
spacer
 
Lulu Martinez Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 08, 2014 
Lulu Martinez takes it deep and hard her tight ass video  Remove
Lulu Martinez takes off sexy sheer black lingerie and garter  Remove
Lulu Martinez shows off tight ass in checkered bikini  Remove
Lulu Martinez and Black Angelika have some dirty fun video  Remove
Sexy Lulu Martinez takes off her checkerboard bikini  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lulu Martinez Galleries
Lulu Martinez in black fishnet stockings shows pussy 
Lulu Martinez burning beauty prefers big cock for anal sex 
Sultry Lulu Martinez jerking cock using her feet and anal fucked 
Round ass Lulu Martinez gives an awesome footjob video 
Lulu Martinez and Cayenne Klein in a Hardcore Threesome video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


Lulu's boobs n ass are almost negligible but fucks so well that I can't stop myself from watching her and blowing my dick.
Posted by: Victor on 8/15/2013 5:15:32 PM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.