Luna Lombardi

Luna Lombardi
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Italy
Birthday:April 19, 1975
Hair Color:Blonde
Height:
Weight:
Bust Size:
 
What People Are Saying
i like your hairy pussy and i prefered your v...
Love you ~ Mehdi
 

 
Nicknames:

Sexy Luna

Biography: Luna Lombardi was born in Italy on April 19, 1975, and is also known as Sexy Luna. She is of Caucasian descent. Luna Lombardi has amazing blonde hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Luna Lombardi is ranked number 6646 on Barelist and was added on Tuesday, January 25, 2011. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Luna Lombardi, including 1 video clip.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6642
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/25/2011
 
Suggest Luna
 
spacer
 
Luna Lombardi Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 25, 2011 
See full Luna Lombardi movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  


i like your hairy pussy and i prefered your video gangbang you like big cocks luna
Posted by: italianos2013 on 5/26/2014 6:25:41 PM

Love you
Posted by: Mehdi on 1/12/2013 7:45:34 AM
 
 1


Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.