Lynn Thomas

Lynn Thomas
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Centerfold
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United States
Birthday:January 21, 1976
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:55 kg / 121 lb
Bust Size:34D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Linn Thomas

Biography: Lynn Thomas was born in Virginia on January 21, 1976. She is 5'6 and 121 lbs with a big pair of natural 34D tits. Lynn has long dark brown curly hair and amazing big brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her natural body either. Lynn does mostly solo glamour style galleries, and has shot for such big adult sites as Penthouse, Twistys and Digital Desire. She was also picked by Penthouse to be their Pet of the Month for October 2000. Lynn was also Playboy's Playmate of the Month for May 1997. Make sure you go through all of our super hot Lynn Thomas picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Lynn Thomas will best be remembered for being Playboy Magazine's Miss May 1997 and Penthouse Magazine's Miss October 2000. It's no wonder why, with Lynn's drop dead attractive face and stunning body. Lynn is fairly tall, with all the right curves and a massive pair of all natural D cup boobs. We do wish that Lynn would have done more shoots with stunning glamour models though. Apart from that, we have no complaints with Lynn and her amazing career.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #2164
 Change:
 Links: 13
 Added: 01/16/2009
 
Suggest Lynn
 
spacer
 
Lynn Thomas Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Dec 10, 2015 
Linn Thomas is an asian beauty with an amazing rack  Remove
Lynn Thomas black flowery top with hot black legins  Remove
Lynn Thomas shows off her 2000 centerfold perky tits  Remove
Lovely Lunn Thomas strips outside on a sexy day  Remove
Lynn Thomas shows off her stunning body in a cute white top  Remove
Exotic Lynn Thomas takes off her amazing black lingerie  Remove
Exotic Lynn Thomas poses in her hot black outfit  Remove
Official Lynn Thomas MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Lynn Thomas Galleries
Linn Thomas busty Asian natural big breasts bared in fishnets 
Linn Thomas strips her black sport outfit 
Linn Thomas busty Asian poses her naked buff body outdoors 
Linn Thomas shows her nice breasts under dress 
Linn Thomas is an Asian beauty with nice big tits 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.