Mae Victoria

Mae Victoria
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Canada
Birthday:January 6, 1969
Hair Color:Red
Height:152 cm / 4'11"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32D
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Victoria Mae

Biography: Mae Victoria was born in Ontario Canada on January 6, 1969. She is 4'11 and 110 lbs with some huge fake 32D tits. Mae has long red hair and deep blue eyes. She has no piercings and has a tattoo on her ass. Mae does mostly hardcore scenes, and has been on such large adult sites as Hustler. Please feel free to check out all of our amazing Mae Victoria picture and video galleries.
Our Take: Mae Victoria is a stunning redhead MILF performer out of Canada. She is pretty small and petite and on her tiny body her fake D cup tits just look massive. Mae also has a body that is all woman, with curves in all of the right places. She does pretty much stick to doing hardcore scenes, and mostly plays the naughty mom role. It's always super hot to see her screwing a younger couple as well.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #1960
 Change:
 Links: 17
 Added: 03/16/2009
 
Suggest Mae
 
spacer
 
Mae Victoria Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Aug 25, 2014 
Exclusive Mae Victoria pictures and videos at her official site  Remove
House wife Mae Victoria takes on her first big black cock  Remove
MILF Mae Victoria strips down in her office and fingers  Remove
Buxom blonde beauty Mae Victoria takes boobs out of green bra  Remove
Naughty redhead Mae Victoria gets fucked hard by big dick video  Remove
Busty Mae Victoria gets screwed by huge cock video  Remove
Lesbian Mae Victoria has fun with a new girlfriend video  Remove
See full Mae Victoria movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
Mae Victoria takes big black cock deep inside her pussy video  Remove
Stunning redhead Mae Victoria takes it deep and loves it video  Remove
Hottie Mae Victoria gets fucked hard on the couch video  Remove
Fiery redhead Mae Victoria gets fucked by a massive cock video  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Mae Victoria Galleries
Mae Victoria blows a fat black cock and rides him video 
Busty redhead MILF Mae Victoria anal drilled video 
Redhead mature slut Mae Victoria hard anal video 
Milf Mae Victoria gives bj and fucked by black dick video 
Mae Victoria Getting Her Pussy and Then Ass Fucked video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.