Angel Crisa

Angel Crisa
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:Romania
Birthday:December 25, 1982
Hair Color:Brown
Height:160 cm / 5'2"
Weight:63 kg / 138 lb
Bust Size:42H
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Tasty Crisa

Biography: Angel Crisa was born in Romania on December 25, 1982, and is also known as Tasty Crisa. She is of Caucasian descent. She is petite at 5'2". Angel Crisa is curvy and weighs 138 lbs. She has a great pair of massive 42H boobs as well. Angel Crisa has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Angel Crisa is ranked number 6373 on Barelist and was added on Saturday, July 7, 2012. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Angel Crisa, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #6373
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 07/07/2012
 
Suggest Angel
 
spacer
 
Angel Crisa Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: 
Official Angel Crisa MySpace Account  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2014 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.