Majella Shepard

Majella Shepard
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Country:United Kingdom
Birthday:October 31, 1979
Hair Color:Brown
Height:170 cm / 5'6"
Weight:
Bust Size:32A
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Angelina Croft

Biography: Majella Shepard was born in the United Kingdom on October 31, 1979, and is also known as Angelina Croft. She is of Caucasian descent. She is average height at 5'6". She has a great pair of perky 32A boobs as well. Majella Shepard has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Majella Shepard is ranked number 4632 on Barelist and was added on Wednesday, January 20, 2010. Feel free to check out the 1 gallery we have of Majella Shepard, including 1 picture set.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #4632
 Change:
 Links: 1
 Added: 01/20/2010
 
Suggest Majella
 
spacer
 
Majella Shepard Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Jan 20, 2010 
Majella Shapard spreads her pierced pussy wide open  Remove
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.