Malezia

Malezia
  View Thumbs
  Mobile Site 
  Model Rss 

  Submit Link
 
Career:Pornstar
Ethnicity:Other
Country:Canada
Birthday:April 17, 1984
Hair Color:Brown
Height:165 cm / 5'4"
Weight:50 kg / 110 lb
Bust Size:32B
 
What People Are Saying
No comments yet, please add your comment...
 
 

 
Nicknames:

Malazia, Malicia

Biography: Malezia was born in Canada on April 17, 1984, and is also known as Malazia, Malicia. She is of Other descent. She is average height at 5'4". Malezia is skinny and weighs 110 lbs. She has a great pair of nice round 32B boobs as well. Malezia has amazing brown hair too. She is a pornstar and does both hardcore boy-girl scenes and solo shoots. Malezia is ranked number 5660 on Barelist and was added on Thursday, March 19, 2009. Feel free to check out the 4 galleries we have of Malezia, including 4 video clips.
 
Official Links
 
Model Stats
 Rank: #5662
 Change:
 Links: 4
 Added: 03/19/2009
 
Suggest Malezia
 
spacer
 
Malezia Picture and Video Galleries Updated Last On: Nov 14, 2011 
See full Malezia movies and clips at Videosz  Remove
 1
 
User Submitted Malezia Galleries
Malezia Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth video 
Malezia Sucking Cock Then Getting Fucked and a Creampie video 
Malezia and Vanessa Gold Sucking and Fucking in a Threesome video 
 1
 

Visitor Comments:

 
User Icon 
Your Name 
Comment 
  



Copyright © 2009-2015 Barelist.com. All Rights Reserved.
All models, actors, actresses and other persons that appear in any visual portrayal of actual or simulated sexually explicit conduct appearing on, or otherwise contained in, this Website were over the age of eighteen (18) years at the time the visual image was produced. Records required for all depictions of actual sexually explicit conduct by Title 18 U.S.C. 2257 are on file with the appropriate Records Custodian.